Destaque

Ver Todas
Penalty

OUTROS DESTAQUES

Ver Todos

CREDENCIAMENTO FPF

Credenciamento FPF

CLUBES


Final - Rodada 2
0 X 0 08/05/2016 16:00
Ilha do Retiro
X 26/06/2016 15:00
Arena Pernambuco
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
FINAL
1 SANTA CRUZ 4 2
2 SPORT 1 2
DECISÃO 3º COLOCADO
1 NAUTICO 3 1
2 SALGUEIRO 0 1
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pontos Corridos - Rodada 12
X 30/06/2016 19:30
Ilha do Retiro
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
TURNO E RETURNO
1 SPORT 0 0
2 SANTA CRUZ 0 0
3 VITÓRIA-BA 0 0
4 CORINTHIANS SP 0 0
5 FLAMENGO RJ 0 0
6 AMERICA-MG 0 0
7 ATLETICO-MG 0 0
8 BOTAFOGO-RJ 0 0
9 ATLÉTICO-PR 0 0
10 CRUZEIRO 0 0
11 GRÊMIO 0 0
12 FLUMINENSE 0 0
13 INTERNACIONAL 0 0
14 SÃO PAULO 0 0
15 CORITIBA 0 0
16 SANTOS 0 0
17 PALMEIRAS 0 0
18 PONTE PRETA 0 0
19 FIGUEIRENSE 0 0
20 CHAPECOENSE 0 0
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pontos Corridos - Rodada 13
X 28/06/2016 21:30
Arena Pernambuco
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
TURNO E RETURNO
1 NAUTICO 0 0
2 CEARA 0 0
3 CRB 0 0
4 ATLÉTICO GOIANIENSE 0 0
5 BAHIA 0 0
6 BRAGANTINO 0 0
7 BRASIL 0 0
8 CRICIÚMA 0 0
9 GOIÁS 0 0
10 AVAÍ 0 0
11 JOINVILLE 0 0
12 LONDRINA 0 0
13 LUVERDENSE 0 0
14 OESTE 0 0
15 PARANÁ 0 0
16 PAYSANDU 0 0
17 SAMPAIO CORREA 0 0
18 TUPI 0 0
19 VASCO 0 0
20 VILA NOVA 0 0
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Fase - Rodada 1
X 02/07/2016 15:00
Paulo Petribu
X 02/07/2016 15:00
Arruda
X 02/07/2016 15:00
Pereirão
X 03/07/2016 15:00
Aflitos
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
GRUPO A
1 NAUTICO 0 0
2 PORTO 0 0
3 VITORIA 0 0
GRUPO B
1 SPORT 0 0
2 ATLÉTICO PE. 0 0
3 CENTRAL 0 0
GRUPO C
1 AMERICA 0 0
2 SANTA CRUZ 0 0
3 BELO JARDIM 0 0
GRUPO D
1 SALGUEIRO 0 0
2 PESQUEIRA 0 0
3 SERRA TALHADA 0 0
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Fase - Rodada 6
X 26/06/2016 19:00
Cornelio Barros
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
GRUPO A
1 SALGUEIRO 0 0
2 BOTAFOGO PB 0 0
3 ABC-RN 0 0
4 RIVER-PI 0 0
5 FORTALEZA-CE 0 0
6 AMERICA 0 0
7 CUIABÁ 0 0
8 REMO 0 0
9 CONFIANÇA 0 0
10 ASA 0 0
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Fase - Rodada 3
X 26/06/2016 16:00
Pereirão
TODAS RODADAS
TIMES P J
GRUPO A6
1 CENTRAL 0 0
2 PARNAHYBA 0 0
3 CSA 0 0
4 GUARANY 0 0
GRUPO A7
1 AMERICA 0 0
2 SOUZA 0 0
3 GLOBO 0 0
4 GALICIA 0 0
GRUPO A8
1 SERRA TALHADA 0 0
2 UNICLINIC 0 0
3 ITABAIANA 0 0
4 POTIGUAR 0 0
CLASSIFICAÇÃO